ASSOCIATION RESULTS

Twilight Results 7/9/19

09 Jul 2019, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight July 9th, 2019 1st – B. Hair 2nd – J. Muir 3rd – B. Shaw 4-6th – T. Mansfield, B. Weaver, A. Price 7th – R. Moss 8th – L. Palomin 9-10th – C. Wilcox, D. Child 11th – M. Green…

Senior Results 7/9/19

09 Jul 2019, Posted by Admin in Seniors

Senior Association Results “2-3 Modified Chapman” July 9th, 2019 Women 3 Person 1st Place – Linda Birt, Jill Johnson, Jeanne Evans (39) Men 2 Person 1st Place – Allen Price, Jim Arbon (30) Men 3 Person 1st Place – Rick Heaton, Dale Bruce, Mickey Porter…

Ladies Results 6/27/19

28 Jun 2019, Posted by Admin in Ladies

Ladies Association Results “Best On Par 4’s” June 27th, 2019 1st Flight 1st Place – Mary Larson 2nd Place – Debra Meyer 3rd Place – Carleen Ashbaker 2nd Flight 1st Place – Debbie Hennessey 2nd Place – Karen Call 3rd Place – Sandra Sandor 3rd…

Mixed Doubles Results 6/26/19

28 Jun 2019, Posted by Admin in Mixed Doubles

Couples Association Results “Combined Low Net” June 26th, 2019 1st Place – Tim & Judy Blackner 2nd Place Tie – Darrell Tuttle & Andrea Murray 2nd Place Tie – Layne & Carol Stephens 3rd Place – Scott & Kim Swensen Closest To The Hole Women’s…

Twilight Results 6/25/19

28 Jun 2019, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight June 25th, 2019 1st – G. Waters 2nd – D. Burningham 3rd – K. Randall 4-8th – D. Sandoval, M. Green, D. Child, B. Bench, S. Young 9-10th – W. Wilcox, Brian Weaver Closest to The Hole Hole #1 – B….

Senior Results 6/25/19

28 Jun 2019, Posted by Admin in Seniors

Senior Association Results “Revised Chicago” June 25th, 2019 Women 1st Place – Daonne McComb 2nd Place – Paulette Hewitt Men 1st Flight 1st Place – Ed Hiponia 2nd Place – Jim Johnson Men 2nd Flight 1st Place – Bob Gilbert 2nd Place Tie – Sam…

Twilight Results 5/14/19

14 May 2019, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight May 14th, 2019 1st – B. Coburn 2nd – F. Quintana 3-5th – J. Blair, K. Randall, M. Lee 6th – M. Tezak 7-9th – S. Henley, D. Tuttle, J. Shaw 10th – J. Muir 11-12th – G. Morgan, L. Palomin…

Senior Results 5/14/19

14 May 2019, Posted by Admin in Seniors

Senior Association Results “2-3 Person Scramble” May 14th, 2019 Women 3 Person 1st Place – Linda Birt, Linda Nay, Jeane Evans (37) Men 2 Person 1st Place – Dick Hochheiser, Gary Spicknall (32) Men 3 Person 1st Place Tie – Jerry Hurd, Sam Peters, Bill…

Ladies Results 5/9/19

10 May 2019, Posted by Admin in Ladies

Ladies Association Results “Two Hole Throw Out” May 9th, 2018 1st Flight 1st Place – Janice Thompson 2nd Place – Deonne Schrauth 3rd Place – Sue Hill 2nd Flight 1st Place – Cathy Ohlson 2nd Place – MaryAnne Decaria 3rd Place – Carleen Ashbaker 3rd…

Like us!

 Join our E-Club for Coupons & Promotions

Thank you!

Check your Email for Current Coupons and Promotions!