BLOG

Monday Junior Club Championship Results

09 Aug 2014, Posted by Admin in Monday Juniors
Swan Lakes Junior Golf

Swan Lakes Monday Junior Club Championship Results 2014

 

Girls 7 & 8 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 AUDREY  COOK 42 12 30 1st Gross
 CARRINGTON  HENDRY 45 8 37 1st Net
 SYDNEE  STELTER 46 6 40 2nd Gross
Girls 9 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 JAYCEE  DUNYON 36 9 27 1st Net
 KATELYN  STEEL 40 7 33 2nd Gross
 RILEE  GODFREY 27 1 26 1st Gross
Girls 10 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 ALLI  HEATH 52 14 38 Tie 1st Net
 CAMBRI  SCHMITT 49 15 34 1st Gross
 PAIGE  LARSEN 57 19 38 Tie 1st Net
Girls 11 & 12 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 JASMINE  WOOD 55 15 40 1st Net
 JESSICA  NOWERS 60 8 52 2nd Net
 MAKENZEE  BUTLER 66 3 63 3rd Net
 MCKAY  CALL 51 11 40 1st Gross
 TILER  CROWLEY 57 16 41 2nd Gross
 LEXIE  PUFFER 64 7 57 3rd Gross
Girls 13 & 14 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 BAILEY  WORTHINGTON 61 20 41 1st Net
 HANNAH  BOUY 72 17 55 3rd Gross
 KATELYN  DAY 50 14 36 1st Gross
 MARINA  SCHIERS 66 23 43 2nd Net
 KATIE  STELTER 65 12 53 2nd Gross
 MACALL  HENDRY 49 10 39 Girls Champ
Boys 5 & 6 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 RYAN  LIECHTY 30 0 30 1st Gross
 SAM  GERTGE 45 15 30 1st Net
Boys 7 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 RUDY  JENSEN 44 6 38 2nd Net
 SAWYER  NASH 43 3 40 3rd Gross
 SPENCER  CANNON 36 3 33 1st Gross
 TATE  STEEL 38 4 34 1st Net
 WADE  LARSEN 42 4 38 2nd Gross
Boys 8 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 ADAM  DEMILLE 44 7 37
 AUSTIN  MYERS 26 5 21 2nd Gross
 BEAU  WOODLAND 38 7 31 3rd Net
 BLAKE  TAYLOR 46 4 42
 BRAXTON  DEMILLE 48 10 38
 CHARLES  HAWKINS 40 6 34
 DAVID  LIECHTY 23 5 18 1st Gross
 GABE  RIETZSCH 42 8 34
 JARED  WOOD 30 2 28 2nd Net
 LANDON  SCHMITT 36 4 32 4th Net
 NICK  SEBAHAR 30 1 29 3rd Gross
 OWEN  BROWN 39 4 35 4th Gross Tie
 PRESTON  BELL 26 8 18 1st Net
 SAM  RICHARDS 39 6 33 4th Gross Tie
Boys 9 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 ABRAM  JENSEN 36 4 32 2nd Gross
 CARSON  CALL 31 0 31 1st Gross
 GAVIN  NOWERS 41 5 36 3rd Net
 ISAAC  DUNFORD 42 12 30 2nd Net
 JED  HADLEY 53 8 45
 SAM  GODFREY 39 7 32 3rd Gross
 SAM  PERRY 39 10 29 1st Net
 BRETT  THOMAS 62 11 51
Boys 10 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 AIDAN  IVERSON 62 16 46
 BEN  STELTER 56 10 46 4th Gross
 DANIEL  BOUY 67 17 50
 GAVIN  MAJOR 57 17 40 3rd Net
 JACKSON  COOK 65 14 51
 JACKSON  RICHARDS 72 24 48
 JAKE  SEBAHAR 54 16 38 2nd Net
 KIMBALL  STINGER 54 23 31 1st Net
 LANDON  BELL 37 16 21 1st Gross
 LANDON  NASH 59 14 45 4th Net
 MCKAY  MERRILL 51 15 36 2nd Gross
 PORTER  BROWN 66 19 47
 TATE  MARTINEAU 55 8 47 3rd Gross
Boys 11 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 AUSTIN  TIDWELL 58 13 45
 BRADEN  TOONE 54 13 41 4th Gross
 BRODY  FAWSON 61 16 45
 BROOKS  RACKHAM 64 22 42
 CODY  STARK 58 17 41 4th Net Tie
 EDWARD  HAWKINS 61 21 40 3rd Net
 GRANT  WEEKS 42 15 27 1st Net
 HAYDEN  GERTGE 69 16 53
 JACKSON  WARD 61 20 41 4th Net Tie
 JACOBI  KAYLOR 67 21 46
 JAKE  GODFREY 63 21 42
 KOLEMAN  STINGER 52 23 29 2nd Net
 KYE  NALDER 65 19 46
 MARSHAL  LARSEN 62 11 51
 PARKER  MYERS 55 14 41 4th Net Tie
 PORTER  HYDE 61 20 41 4th Net Tie
 SIMON  JENSEN 41 14 27 1st Gross
 TRUMAN  HENDRY 51 11 40 3rd Gross
 ZANE  WEEKS 49 12 37 2nd Gross
Boys 12 Years Old
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 AIDEN  ARROYO 59 12 47 2nd Net Tie
 BLAKE  FAWSON 68 20 48 3rd Net
 BRENDEN  GROVER 58 18 40 2nd Gross
 CARTER  STELTER 68 14 54
 JUSTIN  GLOVER 48 12 36 1st Gross
 MASON  MERRILL 53 18 35 1st Net
 OWEN  PERRY 60 11 49 3rd Gross
 SAM  HEATH 41 13 28 Boys Champ
 TANNER  GORHAM 59 12 47 2nd Net Tie
 SAM  THOMAS 69 12 57
Boys 13 & Older
First Name Last Name Gross Hcp Net Place
 CASEY  LEWIS 48 11 37 1st Net
 CHASE  SCOVEL 50 11 39 2nd Gross
 COOPER  ARMITSTEAD 62 20 42 3rd Gross
 BRANTLEY  GROVER 61 20 41 2nd Net
 BRENDEN  HANSEN 47 10 37 1st Gross

 

Remember there are still 2 more weeks of Junior Golf left!

Trophies will be awarded at the awards banquet on Monday August 18th at 5:00pm

Like us!

 Join our E-Club for Coupons & Promotions

Thank you!

Check your Email for Current Coupons and Promotions!