BLOG

Monday Junior Club Champ Results – 2016

16 Aug 2016, Posted by Admin in Monday Juniors
Swan Lakes Junior Golf

Monday Junior Club Championship Results

Thanks For A GREAT Season!

GIRLS 8-UNDER

 MADISON  BARROW 36 9 27 1ST GROSS
 TAYLOR  SCHMITT 48 16 32 1ST NET

GIRLS 11

 JAYCEE  DUNYON 58 20 38 1ST GROSS
 ELIZA  MURRAY 59 25 34 1ST NET
 BREQLYNN  COOMBS 72 25 47 2ND GROSS

GIRLS 12

 ADDI  BOVEE 59 21 38 2ND GROSS
 MARY CATHERYN  SHEPHERD 61 24 37 1ST NET TIE
 PAIGE  LARSEN 58 25 33 1ST GROSS
 GRACIE  SCHENCK 62 25 37 1ST NET TIE
 CAMBRI  SCHMITT 52 24 28 CLUB CHAMP

GIRLS 13-14

 ZIGGY  FAUSKE 60 25 35 1ST GROSS
 MAIZY  RATCLIFFE 62 21 41 1ST NET

BOYS 7

 RYAN  LEICHTY 23 8 15 1ST GROSS
 KAYDYN  COX 44 17 27 2ND GROSS
 BEN  HENDERSON 41 18 23 1ST NET

BOYS 8

 CALEB  MURDOCK 35 4 31 2ND GROSS TIE
 CHASE  FINLINSON 35 8 27 2ND GROSS TIE
 PORTER  MAUGHAN 33 9 24 1ST NET TIE
 MATTHEW  RAHDEN 31 12 19 1ST GROSS
 LINCOLN  PEARSON 38 14 24 1ST NET TIE
 GRANT  GROBERG 41 14 27 3RD GROSS
 TREY  OLSEN 40 15 25 2ND NET
 GREY  STEPHENS 40 16 24 1ST NET TIE

BOYS 9

 CALEB  BARROW 34 9 25 1ST GROSS
 DAVID  SHEPHERD 58 9 49 2ND GROSS
 CAMERON  KOCH 54 23 31 1ST NET
 ZANE  FISHER 65 25 40 2ND NET

BOYS 10

 TRACE  HANSEN 53 17 36 2ND GROSS
 LOGAN  SUNDLOFF 49 19 30 1ST GROSS TIE
 KADEN  COLEMAN 55 19 36 3RD GROSS
 NICK  SEBAHAR 49 22 27 1ST GROSS TIE
 BRYCE  HORTIN 52 23 29 1ST NET
 CARSON  HARRIS 56 24 32 2ND NET

BOYS 10 2ND FLIGHT

 OWEN  TALBOT 55 25 30 1ST GROSS
 LANDON  SCHMITT 56 25 31 1ST NET
 TATE  EGAN 58 25 33 2ND GROSS
 SAM  RICHARDS 60 25 35 2ND NET
 ADAM  DEMILLE 62 25 37 3RD GROSS
 KOLTON  ROMNEY 63 25 38 3RD NET
 CHARLIE  HAWKINS 67 25 42 4TH GROSS
 TUCKER  COX 72 25 47 4TH NET
 BRAXTON  DEMILLE 72 25 47 4TH NET

BOYS 11

 KIMBALL  STINGER 57 1 56 2ND GROSS
 DAVID  LEICHTY 38 11 27 1ST GROSS
 SAMUEL  PERRY 59 13 46 3RD GROSS
 SPENCER  HARWOOD 61 17 44 3RD NET
 TODD  KOCH 65 17 48 4TH GROSS
 JACK  SCOTT 60 25 35 1ST NET
 NOAH  TIPPETTS 63 25 38 2ND NET

BOYS 12

 MAX  TOGISALA 39 7 32 CLUB CHAMP
 TYLER  HOAGLAND 60 7 53 5TH GROSS
 DAWSON  HALL 58 11 47 4TH GROSS
 NATE  SARGENT 55 14 41 3RD GROSS
 TREY  TALBOT 44 16 28 1ST GROSS
 PORTER  HANSEN 53 19 34 2ND GROSS
 JAKE  SEBAHAR 50 20 30 1ST NET
 AIDEN  IVERSON 55 20 35 2ND NET
 EDWARD  HAWKINS 61 23 38 4TH NET
 DAVIS  ROCHE 61 25 36 3RD NET
 GRAHAM  CAPEL 64 25 39 5TH NET
 JACKSON  RICHARDS 65 25 40
 JACOB  FENN 70 25 45
 KYLER  LARSON 71 25 46

BOYS 13

 DAVID  SPJUT 55 2 53 4TH GROSS
 BROCK  SHEEHAN 52 10 42 3RD GROSS
 AUSTIN  FRASURE 59 11 48 5TH GROSS
 DAX  EGAN 45 13 32 1ST GROSS
 ANTHONY  SOUTOR 61 16 45 5TH NET
 COLE  CIPRIANO 50 19 31 2ND GROSS
 TYLER  CALL 59 24 35 3RD NET
 LOGAN  GRAY 52 25 27 1ST NET
 MASON  ROBERTS 59 25 34 2ND NET
 KOLEMAN  STINGER 63 25 38 4TH NET

BOYS 14-16

 JUSTIN  GLOVER 48 7 41 2ND GROSS
 SPENCER  HINTZE 40 8 32 1ST GROSS
 OWEN  PERRY 61 11 50 2ND NET TIE
 SPENCER  THOMPSON 46 12 34 1ST NET
 OWEN  CAPEL 69 19 50 2ND NET TIE

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

Like us!

 Join our E-Club for Coupons & Promotions

Thank you!

Check your Email for Current Coupons and Promotions!