ASSOCIATION RESULTS

Twilight Results 6/20/17

21 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight June 20, 2017 1st – D. Burningham 2nd – T. Garcia 3rd – B. Kelly 4th – G. Teeter 5-6th – R. Fisher, C. Miller 7-9th – P. Young, C. Burriell, C. Cope 10th – R. Meyer 11-15th – M. Lee,…

Senior Results 6/20/17

21 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Seniors

Senior Association Results “Two Person Blind Draw” June 20th, 2017 Women 1st Place – Paulette Hewitt, Sheryl Burnett 2nd Place – Sue Babb, Alicia Martinez Mens 1st Flight 1st Place – Vic Tilt, Archie Archibeque 2nd Place – Gary Waldron, Tom Carter Men 2nd Flight…

Junior Comp Results 6/16/17

16 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Junior Comp

Junior Competitive League “Best On Par 3’s” June 16th, 2017 1st Flight 1st Place – Jaxon Biehn 2nd Place – Jeff Garcia 3rd Place – Aubree Johnson 2nd Flight 1st Place – Whitni Johnson 2nd Place – Daniel Tucker 3rd Place – Bryce Hortin  

Twilight Results 6/12/17

16 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight June 13, 2017 1st – G. Morgan 2nd – B. Nielsen 3rd – A. Vigil 4-5th – L. Palomin, W. Wilcox 6th – T. Romney 7th – D. Mockli 8th – B. Kelly 9-10th – M. Lee, J. Long 11th –…

Ladies Results 6/15/17

16 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Ladies

Ladies Association Results “2-3 Lady Scramble” June 15th, 2017 Ladies 2 Person 1st Place – V. Goodrow, D. Meyer 2nd Place – D. Schrauth, J. Jackson 3rd Place – S. Sandor, L. Sparks 4th Place – K. Call, P. Chisholm Ladies 3 Person 1st Place…

Junior Competitive League Results 6/9/17

09 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Junior Comp

Junior Competitive League “Low Gross” June 9th, 2017 1st Flight 1st Place Tie – Shawn Glover, Clay Fowers 2nd Place – Jaxon Biehn 3rd Place – Luke Kelley 4th Place Tie – Corbin Vail, Aubree Johnson 2nd Flight 1st Place Tie – Daniel Tucker, Matt…

Ladies Results 6/8/17

09 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Ladies

Ladies Association Results “Revised Chicago” June 8th, 2017 Ladies 1st Flight 1st Place – V. Lofswold 2nd Place – V. Goodrow 3rd Place – D. Pollett 4th Place – H. Christensen Ladies 2nd Flight 1st Place – R. Sandoval 2nd Place – G. Gibby 3rd…

Mixed Doubles Results 6/7/17

08 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Mixed Doubles

Couples Association Results “Scramble” June 7th, 2017 1st Place Tie – Royd Moss & Chantel Perman 1st Place Tie – Harry & Mary Leschke 2nd Place – Jake & Shay Jones 3rd Place – Tony Altenes & Lisa Costanio 4th Place – John & Trish…

Senior Results 6/6/17

07 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Seniors

Senior Association Results “Closest to on All Par 3’s” June 6th, 2017 Hole #1 – Richard Loomis Hole #3 – Del Beck Hole #5 – Brent Sartor Hole #7 – Gary Spicknall Hole #9 – Fredrick Savage

Twilight Results 5/30/17

02 Jun 2017, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight May 30th, 2017 1st – J. Wilson 2nd – M. Tezak 3-4th – A. Speth, P. Velasquez 5th – C. Wilcox 6-12th – R. Christensen, J. Rowell, R. Wise, B. Shaw, C. Perkins, T. Romney, C. Miller 13-14th – J. Suekawa,…

Like us!

 Join our E-Club for Coupons & Promotions

Thank you!

Check your Email for Current Coupons and Promotions!