ASSOCIATION RESULTS

JR Comp Results 6/15/18

15 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Junior Comp

Junior Competitive League “Low Gross” June 15th, 2018 1st Flight 1st Place – Taggart Murray 2nd Place – Shawn Glover 3rd Place – Aubree Johnson 2nd Flight 1st Place – Daniel Tucker 2nd Place – Easton Cragun 3rd Place – Landon Weincoff

Ladies Results 6/14/18

15 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Ladies

Ladies Association Results “2-3 Person Scramble” June 14th, 2018 2 Person 1st Place – Connie Greco, Mandy Blanchard 2nd Place Tie – Joyce Miya, Chieko Miya 2nd Place Tie – Sue Hill, Carleen Ashbaker 3rd Place – Maryanne Decaria, Sandy Shaw 3 Person 1st Place…

Mixed Doubles Results 6/13/18

15 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Mixed Doubles

Couples Association Results “Best On Par 4’s” June 13th, 2018 1st Place Tie – Mike Metcalf & Diane Pollett 1st Place Tie – Royd Moss & Chantel Perman 2nd Place Tie – Don & Sandy Child 2nd Place Tie – Butch & Karen Porter 3rd…

Twilight Results 6/12/18

15 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight June 12th, 2018 1st – S. Zanayed 2-3rd – L. Palomin, C. Wilcox 4th – B. Higgins 5-6th – U. Luevano, S. Young 7-9th – H. Dupuis, Curtis Lee, J. Taylor 10-11th – B. Shaw, S. Starkey 12-13th – J. Harris,…

Senior Results 6/12/18

15 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Seniors

Senior Association Results “Black Marks” June 12th, 2018 Women 1st Place Tie – Paulette Hewitt, Jeane Evans, Barbara Stoddard 2nd Place – Sue Babb Men 1st Flight 1st Place – Gary Pratt 2nd Place Tie – Mike Maez, Gordon Wight Men 2nd Flight 1st Place…

Ladies Results 6/7/18

08 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Ladies

Ladies Association Results “Modified Chicago” June 7th, 2018 1st Flight 1st Place – Hazel Christensen 2nd Place – Karen Call 3rd Place – Roxy Hood 4th Place – Mary Thornton 2nd Flight 1st Place – Mandy Blanchard 2nd Place – Debra Meyer 3rd Place –…

Mixed Doubles Results 6/6/18

07 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Mixed Doubles

Couples Association Results “Scramble” June 6th, 2018 1st Place – Jason & Shauna Feil 2nd Place – John & Sandy Haldeman 3rd Place – Jim & Connie Greco 4th Place – Ray Sandoval & Stacy Foster 5th Place – Pat & Robin Metcalf Closest To…

Twilight Results 6/5/18

06 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Men's Twilight

Men’s Tuesday Night Twilight June 5th, 2018 1st – B. Kelly 2-3rd – S. Divin, G. Waters 4th – D. Bench 5th – S. Henley 6th – L. Palomin 7th – B. Shaw 8-13th – C. Bennett, J. Blair, J. Fairman, J. Smith, A. Speth,…

Senior Results 6/5/18

06 Jun 2018, Posted by Admin in Seniors

Senior Association Results “Closest To On All Par 3’s” June 5th, 2018 Women Hole #1 – Linda Nay Hole #3 – Jeane Evans Hole #5 – Paulette Hewitt Hole #7 – Judy Frandsen Hole #9 – Jeane Evans Men Hole #1 – Jack Wilson Hole…

Ladies Results 5/24/18

25 May 2018, Posted by Admin in Ladies

Ladies Association Results “Throw The Dice” May 24th, 2018 2 Lady 1st Place – Joan Workman & Mary Thornton 1st Place – Cathy Nichols & Shelly Simmons 3 Lady 1st Place – Kinsey Cameron, Mandy Blanchard, Connie Greco 2nd Place – Sandy Shaw, Debbie Hennessey,…

Like us!

 Join our E-Club for Coupons & Promotions

Thank you!

Check your Email for Current Coupons and Promotions!